1/30/2010 - MidTerm Madness Development Meet - Fordham U.
Vars SP | Vars HJ | Vars LJ | Vars 55 | Vars 400 | Vars 4x200 | Vars 1600 | Claimer 1600 |
Bauer | Gilligan | Turner | Reidy | Rivera | Petriccione | Camas | |
Burke | Tann | Adeyanju | Grasso | Grasso | Carey | O'Connor | |
Perez | Beyer | Hossain | Gray | Matera | |||
Willemite | Tann | Jost | Hossain | Gray | |||
Adeyanju | Lynch | Jimenez | |||||
Annunziata | Papadatos | Jost | |||||
Paulus | Reidy | Lynch | |||||
Santeramo | Velasquez | Papadatos | Edwards | ||||
Seminario | Auricchio | Reidy | Jimenez | ||||
Sullivan | Beyer | Velasquez | Huaynate | ||||
Duffy | Beyer | Fiore | 3pm Workout | ||||
Eduardo | Duffy | Engelbrecht | |||||
Jenkins | Eduardo | Gallo | |||||
Vars 800 | Vars 55mHH | mcGinn | Fiore | Jennings | |||
Matera | Edwards | Negrin | Gilligan | McShane | |||
Cavanaugh | Carey | Rubenstein | Huaynate | Pisciotta | |||
Connor | Rivera | Saverino | Jenkins | Pisciotta | |||
Seminario | McGinn | O'Connell | |||||
Silva | McNamara | Orozco | |||||
Smith | Negrin | Brownie | |||||
Rubenstein | Rosa | ||||||
Claimer 800 | Silva | Dillon | |||||
Slattery | Smith | Grant | |||||
Claimer 400 | |||||||
Auricchio | |||||||
Soph Hj | Soph 55 | Soph 400 | Soph 4x200 | Soph 1600 | Soph 800 | Soph LJ | |
O'Rourke | Lazar | Lazar | Cibelli | Recine | McCusker | Bauer | |
Velasquez | Velasquez | Heitmann | Debard | McNamara | Dennis | ||
Cibelli | Cibelli | Gray | Gray | o"rourke | |||
Alleva | Alleva | Kim | Donohue | ||||
D'Amico | D'Amico | Golden | |||||
Bauer | Cruz | Graziosa | |||||
S55mHH | Lazar | Keefer | McNamara | ||||
Lee | Dennis | heitmann | Kennelly | ||||
Kim | Fallone | Kennelly | Robertson | ||||
Robertson | Elmlinger | Guzman | |||||
Graziosa | Elmlinger | ||||||
mcCombe | McCombe | Cruz | |||||
Granda | nolan | Keefer | Claimer 1600 | ||||
Loughlin | Pihota | Lazar | Bilali | ||||
Pihota | Parisi | ||||||
Proscia | |||||||
garnes | |||||||
SP | Guzman | Claimer 800 | |||||
Berenson | Claimer 400 | Lee, J | Welsh | ||||
DeCicco | Bilali | Nolan | |||||
Mathis | Garnes | ||||||
Ortega | Fallone | ||||||
Szoldatits | |||||||
Frosh 800 report 6PM, 400 report 7PM
claimer 800 | claimer 400 | Frosh 400 | |||||
Angelo | Carroll | Cavaluzzi | |||||
Fink | Cartolano | Fata | |||||
Hershey | Cervone | Hommel | |||||
Thomas | Chase | S.Lee | |||||
Unrein | Confeiteiro | Mcarrick | |||||
Bullock | Curran | Williamson | |||||
Curran | |||||||
HJ report at 4:30 | DeLagarza | ||||||
McCarrick | Dziwura | ||||||
Scambia | Fray | ||||||
MCEvoy? | Horne | ||||||
Lacruise | workout at 3:30PM | ||||||
55 HH | Leskinen | Kuntz | |||||
Chase | Marrero | Doherty | |||||
Martin | Okasaki | ||||||
McCarthy | |||||||
Vaulters: | Murphy | ||||||
Practice Sunday at 4PM | Roodal | work meet | |||||
Scambia | Pache report 430 | ||||||
Stenson | |||||||
Suttlehan | |||||||
Thomas | |||||||
Tornatore | |||||||
Violante | |||||||
Weir | |||||||
White | |||||||
Barrows | |||||||
see coach carney if you also want to run a 4x200 at end of meet |
GIRLS FOLLOW BOYS in all Events, except HH & HJ (see below) | ||
# of individuals/relays | ||
5:00pm Freshman Boys Shot Put (8lb) _______ (in all SP events, medals will be awarded to | ||
Sophomore Boys Shot Put _______ throwers that post their best throw at | ||
Varsity Boys Shot Put _______ Fordham Prep this season) | ||
Varsity Girls Shot Put _______ | ||
Freshman Girls Shot Put _______ | ||
5:00pm Freshman Boys High Jump _______ (All levels, B&G, start at 5PM | ||
Varsity Boys High Jump _______ | ||
Varsity Girls HJ _______ | ||
Freshman Girls HJ _______ | ||
5:00pm Boys Long Jump _______ | ||
:00pm Girls Long Jump _______ | ||
----------------------------------------------------------------- | ||
5:00pm Varsity Boys 55m DASH _______ | ||
Sophomore Boys 55m DASH _______ | ||
Freshman Boys 55m DASH _______ | ||
Varsity Girls 55m DASH _______ | ||
Freshman Girls 55mDASH _______ | ||
6:00pm - Varsity Boys 1600 Run _______ | ||
Sophomore Boys 1600m Run_______ | ||
Freshman Boys 1600m Run _______ | ||
Boys 1600m Claimer ______ (boys, any year, who never broke 5:30) | ||
Varsity Girls 1600m Run _______ | ||
Freshman Girls 1600m Run _______ | ||
7:00pm - Varsity Boys 800m Run _______ | ||
Sophomore Boys 800m Run _______ | ||
Freshman Boys 800m Run _______ | ||
Boys Claimer 800m Run _______ (boys, any year, who never broke 2:30) | ||
Varsity Girls 800m Run _______ | ||
Freshman Girls 800m Run _______ | ||
8:00pm Varsity Boys 400m Dash _______ | ||
Sophomore Boys 400m Dash _______ | ||
Freshman Boys 400m Dash _______ | ||
Boys Claimer 400m Dash _______ (boys, any year, who never broke 70 secs) | ||
Varsity Girls 400m Run _______ | ||
Freshman Girls 400m Run _______ | ||
9:00pm Varsity Boys 55m HH _______ (final on time) | ||
Sophomore Boys 55m HH _______ (final on time) | ||
Freshman Boys 55m HH _______ (final on time) | ||
Varsity Girls 55mHH _______ (final on time) | ||
Freshman Girls 55mHH _______ (final on time) | ||
9:30pm Varsity Boys 800m Relay _______ | ||
Sophomore Boys 800m Relay _______ | ||
Freshman Boys 800m _______ | ||
Girls 800m Relay _______ |