5/13 - NYCHSAA Frosh & Soph Champs - Mount St. Michael
RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 05/14/2009 NYCHSAA Boys Frosh & Soph Outdoor Championship 2009 - 05/13/2009 Mount St. Michael HS, Bronx, NY Freshman Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims ============================================================== Name Year Team Prelims ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Spooner, Gabe 9 XAVIER 11.4 2 Emmanuele, Joseph MONSIGNOR FARRELL 11.6 3 Porter, Claude 9 CARDINAL HAYES 12.7 4 Jimenez, Emmanuel 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 13.2 5 Imadi, Kenneth 9 ALL HALLOWS 13.4 6 Clark, Chris ST. PETER'S 14.1 Heat 2 1 Boade, Clemente MONSIGNOR FARRELL 11.5 2 Destouche, Francis 9 CARDINAL HAYES 11.8 3 Escobar, Jesus SALESIAN 12.2 4 O'Rourke, Aidan 9 Regis High School 13.4 5 Mignano, Nick ST. PETER'S 14.2 Heat 3 1 Dequanne, June 9 CARDINAL HAYES 11.6 2 Johnson, Brandon Archbisop Stepinac 11.9 3 McNeal, Lawrence ST. PETER'S 13.2 4 Perry, Justin MONSIGNOR FARRELL 13.6 5 Gibbs, Jerrel 9 ALL HALLOWS 14.2 Freshman Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Dequanne, June 9 CARDINAL HAYES 11.6 2 Boade, Clemente MONSIGNOR FARRELL 11.7 3 Spooner, Gabe 9 XAVIER 11.8 4 Destouche, Francis 9 CARDINAL HAYES 12.7 5 Emmanuele, Joseph MONSIGNOR FARRELL 12.9 6 Johnson, Brandon Archbisop Stepinac 13.0 Freshman Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims ============================================================== Name Year Team Prelims ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Wagner, Ed 9 XAVIER 24.0 2 Fischetti, Anthony ST. PETER'S 26.8 3 Runner, J. Iona Preparatory Sch 28.1 4 Amparo, Rob ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 28.9 5 Smith, Brandon 9 XAVIER 31.0 6 Runner, J. ALL HALLOWS 32.4 Heat 2 1 Horai, Eddie ST. PETER'S 24.5 2 Mccarthy, Chris 9 XAVIER 29.0 3 Micara, Robert 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 29.4 4 Ramirez, Eduardo 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 29.7 5 Pacheco, Gustavo Archbisop Stepinac 31.4 6 Porter, Claude 9 CARDINAL HAYES 26.5 Heat 3 1 Boade, Clemente MONSIGNOR FARRELL 25.6 2 Johnson, Brandon Archbisop Stepinac 25.9 3 Spisto, Trevor ST. PETER'S 28.0 4 Crwaford, Jalen MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 30.1 5 Brown, Nicholas 9 XAVIER 33.4 Heat 4 1 Destouche, Francis 9 CARDINAL HAYES 24.7 2 Emmanuele, Joseph MONSIGNOR FARRELL 25.2 3 Runner, J. ALL HALLOWS 25.8 4 Demarinis, Mark ST. PETER'S 28.6 5 Watson, Danny 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 31.8 Heat 5 1 Dequanne, June 9 CARDINAL HAYES 25.1 2 Sheehy, Devon 9 XAVIER 26.1 3 Dudziec, Matt ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 30.2 4 Mignano, Nick ST. PETER'S 30.7 Freshman Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Wagner, Ed 9 XAVIER 23.9 2 Horai, Eddie ST. PETER'S 24.1 3 Dequanne, June 9 CARDINAL HAYES 24.9 4 Destouche, Francis 9 CARDINAL HAYES 25.6 5 Emmanuele, Joseph MONSIGNOR FARRELL 25.9 Freshman Boys 400 Meter Dash ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Phipps, Kwame 9 ALL HALLOWS 54.6 2 Koonce, Jonathan 9 XAVIER 55.3 3 Garrison, Zaire MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 57.9 4 Corso, Gabriel 9 CARDINAL HAYES 61.0 5 Joseph, Alvin ST. PETER'S 62.0 6 Howe, Sean 9 Regis High School 62.8 Heat 2 1 Spisto, Trevor ST. PETER'S 63.5 2 Putkowski, Steven ST. PETER'S 63.8 3 Larock, Zach 9 XAVIER 66.1 4 Fulton, Jason 9 CARDINAL HAYES 66.2 5 Colon, Elijah 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 67.4 6 Ramos, Kenny CARDINAL HAYES 67.8 Heat 3 1 Scanlon, John ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 68.4 2 Watson, Danny 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 70.9 3 Smith, Brandon 9 XAVIER 73.6 4 Kettyle, Rob 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 75.9 5 Aparece, Rey 9 XAVIER 78.2 6 Gomez, David 9 XAVIER 78.8 7 Avona, Mark MONSIGNOR FARRELL 79.4 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Phipps, Kwame 9 ALL HALLOWS 54.6 6 2 Koonce, Jonathan 9 XAVIER 55.3 4 3 Garrison, Zaire MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 57.9 3 4 Corso, Gabriel 9 CARDINAL HAYES 61.0 2 5 Joseph, Alvin ST. PETER'S 62.0 1 6 Howe, Sean 9 Regis High School 62.8 -- 7 Spisto, Trevor ST. PETER'S 63.5 -- 8 Putkowski, Steven ST. PETER'S 63.8 -- 9 Larock, Zach 9 XAVIER 66.1 -- 10 Fulton, Jason 9 CARDINAL HAYES 66.2 -- 11 Colon, Elijah 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 67.4 -- 12 Ramos, Kenny CARDINAL HAYES 67.8 -- 13 Scanlon, John ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 68.4 -- 14 Watson, Danny 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 70.9 -- 15 Smith, Brandon 9 XAVIER 73.6 -- 16 Kettyle, Rob 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 75.9 -- 17 Aparece, Rey 9 XAVIER 78.2 -- 18 Gomez, David 9 XAVIER 78.8 -- 19 Avona, Mark MONSIGNOR FARRELL 79.4 -- Freshman Boys 800 Meter Run ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Cannon, Andrew ST. PETER'S 2:11.4 2 Patton, Charles 9 Regis High School 2:12.3 3 Tracy, Kieran MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:13.7 4 Golden, Danny FORDHAM PREP 2:22.3 5 Escobar, Jesus SALESIAN 2:24.1 6 Rivas, Emmanuel CARDINAL HAYES 2:24.9 7 Puentes, Emmanuel 9 CARDINAL HAYES 2:25.1 8 Thrapp, James ST. PETER'S 2:26.7 9 Marmolejos, Renal 9 ALL HALLOWS 2:28.4 10 Mckusker, John FORDHAM PREP 2:34.4 Heat 2 1 Carney, Kevin 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:30.7 2 Debard, John FORDHAM PREP 2:31.2 3 Fulton, Jason 9 CARDINAL HAYES 2:31.9 4 Santiago, Jeremy CARDINAL HAYES 2:33.3 5 Barrillas, Adam 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 2:35.3 6 Mastrogiulio, Nichol 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:36.3 7 Albino, Julian 9 ST. PETER'S 2:38.6 8 Colon, Elijah 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:39.4 9 Petrosino, Vincent 9 Regis High School 2:40.1 10 Hidalgo, Nicholas 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:41.0 11 Petriccione, Tim 9 Regis High School 2:41.8 12 Genoino, Mike ST. PETER'S 2:43.3 13 Mccarthy, Chris 9 XAVIER 2:45.4 14 Morelli, Christopher 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:46.2 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Cannon, Andrew ST. PETER'S 2:11.4 6 2 Patton, Charles 9 Regis High School 2:12.3 4 3 Tracy, Kieran MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:13.7 3 4 Golden, Danny FORDHAM PREP 2:22.3 2 5 Escobar, Jesus SALESIAN 2:24.1 1 6 Rivas, Emmanuel CARDINAL HAYES 2:24.9 -- 7 Puentes, Emmanuel 9 CARDINAL HAYES 2:25.1 -- 8 Thrapp, James ST. PETER'S 2:26.7 -- 9 Marmolejos, Renal 9 ALL HALLOWS 2:28.4 -- 10 Carney, Kevin 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:30.7 -- 11 Debard, John FORDHAM PREP 2:31.2 -- 12 Fulton, Jason 9 CARDINAL HAYES 2:31.9 -- 13 Santiago, Jeremy CARDINAL HAYES 2:33.3 -- 14 Mckusker, John FORDHAM PREP 2:34.4 -- 15 Barrillas, Adam 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 2:35.3 -- 16 Mastrogiulio, Nichol 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:36.3 -- 17 Albino, Julian 9 ST. PETER'S 2:38.6 -- 18 Colon, Elijah 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:39.4 -- 19 Petrosino, Vincent 9 Regis High School 2:40.1 -- 20 Hidalgo, Nicholas 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:41.0 -- 21 Petriccione, Tim 9 Regis High School 2:41.8 -- 22 Genoino, Mike ST. PETER'S 2:43.3 -- 23 Mccarthy, Chris 9 XAVIER 2:45.4 -- 24 Morelli, Christopher 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:46.2 -- Freshman Boys 1600 Meter Run ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Phillips, Ryan 9 Regis High School 4:44.8 2 Hefferon, Tim 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 4:56.2 3 Grossman, Keith ST. PETER'S 4:57.9 4 McNamara, Greg FORDHAM PREP 4:59.3 5 Rogers, Michael 9 Regis High School 5:01.0 6 Lucchesi, John MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5:03.2 7 Maiocco, John 9 XAVIER 5:09.3 8 Dillon, Patrick FORDHAM PREP 5:11.9 9 Henderson, Justin ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 5:13.9 10 Elliott, James 9 Regis High School 5:33.6 11 Adamo, Robert FORDHAM PREP 5:34.4 12 Vanega, Oriel 9 ALL HALLOWS 5:35.9 13 Guzman, Jamie FORDHAM PREP 5:44.4 14 Mastrogiul, Carmine MONSIGNOR FARRELL 6:15.2 15 Lo Presti, Alex 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5:12.1HEND Freshman Boys 3200 Meter Run ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Phillips, Ryan 9 Regis High School 10:33.8 2 Arnone, Steven MONSIGNOR FARRELL 10:49.8 3 Watch, Greg 9 XAVIER 10:55.4 4 Bodden, Justin 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 11:01.2 5 Donahue, Sean FORDHAM PREP 11:10.3 6 Franco, Tyler ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 11:12.5 7 Maiocco, John 9 XAVIER 11:12.7 8 Tymon, Matt MONSIGNOR FARRELL 11:29.4 9 Stanilewicz, Daniel MONSIGNOR FARRELL 11:56.4 Freshman Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Kim, Eric FORDHAM PREP 19.2 2 Robertson, Challenor FORDHAM PREP 19.4 3 Larock, Zach 9 XAVIER 20.4 4 Ribaudo, Joseph 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 20.9 5 King, Logan MONSIGNOR FARRELL 21.0 Heat 2 1 Kondrat, James 9 XAVIER 19.8 2 Putkowski, Steven ST. PETER'S 20.1 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Kim, Eric FORDHAM PREP 19.2 6 2 Robertson, Challenor FORDHAM PREP 19.4 4 3 Kondrat, James 9 XAVIER 19.8 3 4 Putkowski, Steven ST. PETER'S 20.1 2 5 Larock, Zach 9 XAVIER 20.4 1 6 Ribaudo, Joseph 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 20.9 -- 7 King, Logan MONSIGNOR FARRELL 21.0 -- Freshman Boys 400 Meter Hurdles ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Gumb, Harry 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 65.5 2 Kim, Eric FORDHAM PREP 66.6 3 Connors, Nick 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 68.8 4 Schillaci, Giancarlo 9 XAVIER 71.5 Heat 2 1 Robertson, Challenor FORDHAM PREP 67.0 2 Carles, Mark ST. PETER'S 67.3 3 Ruggiero, Richard MONSIGNOR FARRELL 71.5 4 Hillers, Luke MONSIGNOR FARRELL 73.6 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Gumb, Harry 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 65.5 6 2 Kim, Eric FORDHAM PREP 66.6 4 3 Robertson, Challenor FORDHAM PREP 67.0 3 4 Carles, Mark ST. PETER'S 67.3 2 5 Connors, Nick 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 68.8 1 6 Schillaci, Giancarlo 9 XAVIER 71.5 -- 6 Ruggiero, Richard MONSIGNOR FARRELL 71.5 -- 8 Hillers, Luke MONSIGNOR FARRELL 73.6 -- Freshman Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ============================================================== Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 ST. PETER'S A 1:41.6 2 XAVIER A 1:42.0 3 Iona Preparatory School A 1:44.3 4 FORDHAM PREP A 1:46.9 5 MONSIGNOR FARRELL A 1:50.0 6 Iona Preparatory School B 1:53.4 Heat 2 1 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 1:46.7 2 ST. PETER'S B 1:51.1 3 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 1:53.5 4 XAVIER B 2:00.3 Heat 3 1 FORDHAM PREP B 1:54.1 2 XAVIER C 2:04.5 3 FORDHAM PREP C 2:07.3 4 XAVIER D 2:12.7 ===================================================================== Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 ST. PETER'S A 1:41.6 6 2 XAVIER A 1:42.0 4 3 Iona Preparatory School A 1:44.3 3 4 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 1:46.7 2 5 FORDHAM PREP A 1:46.9 1 6 MONSIGNOR FARRELL A 1:50.0 -- 7 ST. PETER'S B 1:51.1 -- 8 Iona Preparatory School B 1:53.4 -- 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 1:53.5 -- 10 FORDHAM PREP B 1:54.1 -- 11 XAVIER B 2:00.3 -- 12 XAVIER C 2:04.5 -- 13 FORDHAM PREP C 2:07.3 -- 14 XAVIER D 2:12.7 -- Freshman Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ============================================================== Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 XAVIER A 3:48.8 2 ST. PETER'S A 3:58.7 3 FORDHAM PREP A 4:02.4 4 Iona Preparatory School A 4:04.5 5 FORDHAM PREP B 4:14.1 6 Iona Preparatory School B 4:23.4 Heat 2 1 MONSIGNOR FARRELL A 4:08.0 2 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 4:14.4 3 FORDHAM PREP C 4:28.9 4 XAVIER B 4:42.5 5 FORDHAM PREP D 4:49.4 6 FORDHAM PREP E 4:58.4 7 XAVIER C 5:13.4 ===================================================================== Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 XAVIER A 3:48.8 6 2 ST. PETER'S A 3:58.7 4 3 FORDHAM PREP A 4:02.4 3 4 Iona Preparatory School A 4:04.5 2 5 MONSIGNOR FARRELL A 4:08.0 1 6 FORDHAM PREP B 4:14.1 -- 7 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 4:14.4 -- 8 Iona Preparatory School B 4:23.4 -- 9 FORDHAM PREP C 4:28.9 -- 10 XAVIER B 4:42.5 -- 11 FORDHAM PREP D 4:49.4 -- 12 FORDHAM PREP E 4:58.4 -- 13 XAVIER C 5:13.4 -- Freshman Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ============================================================== Team Finals ============================================================== 1 ST. PETER'S A 9:10.3 2 Iona Preparatory School A 9:13.3 3 MONSIGNOR FARRELL A 9:34.1 4 FORDHAM PREP A 9:43.8 5 XAVIER A 9:44.9 6 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 9:56.9 7 MONSIGNOR FARRELL B 10:18.1 Freshman Boys Long Jump ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Wagner, Ed 9 XAVIER 18'1" 2 Chan, Herb 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 17'7.5" 3 O'Rourke, Brian FORDHAM PREP 16'10.25" 4 Murphy, Jason MONSIGNOR FARRELL 15'9.75" 5 Mattia, Jerry ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 14'7" 6 Bauer, John FORDHAM PREP 13'8.5" 7 Dennis, Gregory FORDHAM PREP 12'8.25" 8 Fiorito, Joseph MONSIGNOR FARRELL 12'2.25" 8 Lambros, Nick FORDHAM PREP 12'2.25" Freshman Boys Triple Jump ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Busuttil, Jake 9 XAVIER 36'3.5" 2 O'Rourke, Brian FORDHAM PREP 34'8" 3 Rander, Adam 9 CARDINAL HAYES 31'7.75" 4 Dennis, Gregory FORDHAM PREP 31'3" 5 Lambros, Nick FORDHAM PREP 30'10.25" 6 Micara, Robert 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE Foul 6 Ribaudo, Joseph 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE Foul 6 O'Mara, Matt ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE Foul Freshman Boys High Jump ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Diakanwa, Jon 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 5'2" 2 Kondrat, James 9 XAVIER 5'2" 3 Fennell, Pat ST. PETER'S 5'2" 4 Murphy, Jason MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5'0" 5 Cella, Steven ST. PETER'S 5'0" 6 Amparo, Rob ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 4'10" 7 O'Mara, Matt ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 4'8" Freshman Boys Pole Vault ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Mccahey, Kevin 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 11'0" 2 Graziosa, Giovanni FORDHAM PREP 10'6" 3 Gallagher, Greg 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 10'0" 4 Loughlin, Adam FORDHAM PREP 10'0" 5 Lazar, Jonathan FORDHAM PREP 9'0" 6 Granda, Cameron FORDHAM PREP 8'6" 6 Bauer, John FORDHAM PREP 8'6" 8 Sheridan, William MONSIGNOR FARRELL 7'6" 8 Clark, Chris ST. PETER'S 7'6" 10 Shankey, Joe FORDHAM PREP NH 10 Avila, Nicholas 9 XAVIER NH Freshman Boys Shot Put ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Hampton, Charles MONSIGNOR FARRELL 47'1" 2 Gigliello, Chris 9 XAVIER 46'11" 3 Polanco, Felix CARDINAL HAYES 43'5.5" 4 Mathis, Paris FORDHAM PREP 41'3" 5 Rowen, James 9 Regis High School 39'8" 6 Ortega, Matthew FORDHAM PREP 39'7.5" 7 London, Atiba 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 39'5.5" 8 Sanchez, Jonathan 9 CARDINAL HAYES 37'11" 9 Magnowski, Chris 9 XAVIER 36'7" 10 Martinez, Antonio CARDINAL HAYES 35'9" 11 Palmer, John FORDHAM PREP 35'7.5" 12 Szoldatits, Joseph FORDHAM PREP 34'6" 13 Ramrattan, Courtene FORDHAM PREP 33'9.5" 14 McCauley, Peter Archbisop Stepinac 32'7.25" 15 Palaj, Brus MONSIGNOR FARRELL 32'6.5" 16 Nam, Ignatius 9 Regis High School 32'5.5" 17 Kelly, Matt MONSIGNOR FARRELL 30'7" 18 Rodriguez, Jay CARDINAL HAYES 30'3.5" 19 Pisano, Alex 9 Regis High School 29'7.5" 20 Rogers, Oliva 10 ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST 27'3" 21 Jerrick, Jared XAVIER 26'7.5" 22 Horne, Maurice CARDINAL HAYES 25'2.5" Freshman Boys Discus Throw ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Palaj, Brus MONSIGNOR FARRELL 91'9" 2 Giglio, Gino 9 XAVIER 82'4" 3 Magnowski, Chris 9 XAVIER 81'5" 4 Ortega, Matthew FORDHAM PREP 76'7.5" 5 Junior, John FORDHAM PREP 75'6.5" 6 Carroll, Matt Iona Preparatory Sch 75'3" 7 Montuori, Raffaele 9 ST. PETER'S 75'2" 8 Sanchez, Jonathan 9 CARDINAL HAYES 74'9.5" 9 Mathis, Paris FORDHAM PREP 74'0" 10 McCauley, Peter Archbisop Stepinac 73'10" 11 Rodriguez, Jay CARDINAL HAYES 73'7" 12 Palmer, John FORDHAM PREP 73'5" 13 Polanco, Felix CARDINAL HAYES 72'1" 14 Rowen, James 9 Regis High School 72'0" 15 Pacheco, Gustavo Archbisop Stepinac 71'10.5" 16 Nam, Ignatius 9 Regis High School 70'1.5" 17 Szoldatits, Joseph FORDHAM PREP 66'8" 18 Thrapp, James ST. PETER'S 63'7.5" 19 Horne, Maurice CARDINAL HAYES 63'6.5" 20 Martinez, Antonio CARDINAL HAYES 62'1" 21 Stagg, Matthew FORDHAM PREP 61'3" 22 Cingolani, Andrew 9 Iona Preparatory Sch 57'11" 23 Ramrattan, Courtene FORDHAM PREP 54'10" 24 Pisano, Alex 9 Regis High School 54'6" 25 Questel, Nicholas 9 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 54'4" 26 Savage, John FORDHAM PREP FFF Freshman Boys Javelin Throw ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Lester, Michael FORDHAM PREP 127'3" 2 Dellafera, Nick 9 XAVIER 117'6" 3 Mitchell, Keenan 9 FORDHAM PREP 107'6" 4 Capric, Artan ST. PETER'S 105'5" 5 Mahon, Miike FORDHAM PREP 103'9" 6 Ruffe, Ed ST. PETER'S 100'10" 7 Folino, Anthony 9 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 96'5" 8 Dudziec, Matt ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 86'4" 9 Striano, Henry FORDHAM PREP 84'3" 10 Coffin, Thomas 9 XAVIER 84'1" 11 Killip, Matthew FORDHAM PREP 83'2" 12 Kocurek, Cristian 12 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 75'2" 13 Boumoussa, Alex ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 70'3" Sophomore Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims ============================================================== Name Year Team Prelims ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Murphy, Chris 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 11.7 2 Ocasio, Abraham 10 CARDINAL HAYES 12.1 3 Abner, Dominick 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 12.9 4 Jean-Baptiste, Ken 10 XAVIER 14.9 5 Abdulla, Khalid 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 16.0 Heat 2 1 Tyler, Terrence 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 11.4 2 Runner, J. ST. PETER'S 11.9 3 Thomas, Donald 10 CARDINAL HAYES 12.2 4 Runner, J. MONSIGNOR FARRELL 12.7 5 Ryan, Pat SALESIAN 13.0 6 Scollan, Joseph 10 Regis High School 14.9 Sophomore Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Tyler, Terrence 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 11.2 2 Murphy, Chris 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 11.7 3 Runner, J. ST. PETER'S 12.1 4 Thomas, Donald 10 CARDINAL HAYES 12.3 5 Ocasio, Abraham 10 CARDINAL HAYES 12.7 Sophomore Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims ============================================================== Name Year Team Prelims ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Tyler, Terrence 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 24.4 2 Paulino, Jonathan 10 CARDINAL HAYES 26.2 3 Gonzalez, Eric XAVIER 27.1 4 Tissera, Shenuque ST. PETER'S 30.0 5 Accordino, James 10 Archbisop Stepinac 33.4 Heat 2 1 Mesidor, Keith 10 XAVIER 24.7 2 Reyes, Marcus 10 CARDINAL HAYES 25.5 3 McLean, Brian MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 25.7 4 Ihriken, Thomas ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 28.2 5 Cuddy, Sean 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 29.4 Heat 3 1 Favale, Alec 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 24.1 2 Francois, Jaromir 10 CARDINAL HAYES 24.8 3 Canete, Anthony 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 28.2 4 Jean-Baptiste, Ken 10 XAVIER 30.3 Sophomore Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Tyler, Terrence 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 23.1 2 Mesidor, Keith 10 XAVIER 23.3 3 Favale, Alec 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 24.0 4 Francois, Jaromir 10 CARDINAL HAYES 25.6 5 Reyes, Marcus 10 CARDINAL HAYES 26.5 Sophomore Boys 400 Meter Dash ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Civitano, Adam 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 52.7 2 Hawkins, Tarik MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 53.6 3 Vallario, Michael 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 53.9 4 Scott, Gregory 9 ALL HALLOWS 54.5 5 Price-Grant, Travis 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 55.1 6 Griffith, Charles MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 56.5 Heat 2 1 Cwalina, David ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 59.1 2 Thomas, Gregory 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 62.1 3 Andre, Huggins 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 62.4 4 Canete, Anthony 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 62.9 5 Patel, Shiv 10 XAVIER 63.4 6 Deorio, William 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 64.5 Heat 3 1 Accordino, James 10 Archbisop Stepinac 66.4 2 Nevin, Michael 10 Regis High School 67.0 3 Scollan, Joseph 10 Regis High School 67.4 4 Cuneo, Nick 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 68.2 5 Wong, Julian 10 Regis High School 69.7 6 Foley, Tom 10 Regis High School 70.0 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Civitano, Adam 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 52.7 6 2 Hawkins, Tarik MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 53.6 4 3 Vallario, Michael 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 53.9 3 4 Scott, Gregory 9 ALL HALLOWS 54.5 2 5 Price-Grant, Travis 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 55.1 1 6 Griffith, Charles MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 56.5 -- 7 Cwalina, David ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 59.1 -- 8 Thomas, Gregory 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 62.1 -- 9 Andre, Huggins 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 62.4 -- 10 Canete, Anthony 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 62.9 -- 11 Patel, Shiv 10 XAVIER 63.4 -- 12 Deorio, William 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 64.5 -- 13 Accordino, James 10 Archbisop Stepinac 66.4 -- 14 Nevin, Michael 10 Regis High School 67.0 -- 15 Scollan, Joseph 10 Regis High School 67.4 -- 16 Cuneo, Nick 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 68.2 -- 17 Wong, Julian 10 Regis High School 69.7 -- 18 Foley, Tom 10 Regis High School 70.0 -- Sophomore Boys 800 Meter Run ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Donegan, Tom 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:07.1 2 Harris, Richard 10 Regis High School 2:08.1 3 Rembert, Kyle 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:10.5 4 Paulino, Jonathan 10 CARDINAL HAYES 2:11.7 5 Aceto, Vincent 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 2:12.6 6 Gonzalez, Joseph 10 Regis High School 2:16.5 7 Smalls, Jovell 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:21.4 8 Fisher, Kurk 10 SALESIAN 2:35.3 Heat 2 1 Hastings, Patrick 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:19.0 2 Leonard, Michael 10 Regis High School 2:20.0 3 Malanga, Joseph 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:22.2 4 Rivera, David SALESIAN 2:27.1 5 Grudnik, Jakub 10 Regis High School 2:27.6 6 Nabavi, Vin 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:30.5 7 Connor, Thomas FORDHAM PREP 2:34.5 8 Cavanaugh, Michael FORDHAM PREP 2:35.0 9 Sealy, Carlton 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:40.1 10 Hughes, Jonathon 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 2:50.9 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Donegan, Tom 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:07.1 6 2 Harris, Richard 10 Regis High School 2:08.1 4 3 Rembert, Kyle 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:10.5 3 4 Paulino, Jonathan 10 CARDINAL HAYES 2:11.7 2 5 Aceto, Vincent 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 2:12.6 1 6 Gonzalez, Joseph 10 Regis High School 2:16.5 -- 7 Hastings, Patrick 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:19.0 -- 8 Leonard, Michael 10 Regis High School 2:20.0 -- 9 Smalls, Jovell 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:21.4 -- 10 Malanga, Joseph 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:22.2 -- 11 Rivera, David SALESIAN 2:27.1 -- 12 Grudnik, Jakub 10 Regis High School 2:27.6 -- 13 Nabavi, Vin 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 2:30.5 -- 14 Connor, Thomas FORDHAM PREP 2:34.5 -- 15 Cavanaugh, Michael FORDHAM PREP 2:35.0 -- 16 Fisher, Kurk 10 SALESIAN 2:35.3 -- 17 Sealy, Carlton 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 2:40.1 -- 18 Hughes, Jonathon 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 2:50.9 -- Sophomore Boys 1600 Meter Run ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Zayer, Nasser 10 ST. PETER'S 4:39.5 2 Buckley, James 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 4:49.9 3 O'Connell, Doug FORDHAM PREP 4:58.9 4 Brancale, Paul 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 4:59.3 5 Martir, Juan XAVIER 5:00.1 6 Delorenzo, Chris 10 XAVIER 5:03.2 7 Brownie, James FORDHAM PREP 5:10.0 8 Caesar, Ivan 10 XAVIER 5:10.4 9 Danilo, Troy 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5:16.3 10 Potter, Greg 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5:23.0 11 Silletti, Nick MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5:38.0 12 Valiplackal, John 10 Regis High School 5:40.7 13 Khoury, Andrew 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 5:41.7 14 Hogan, Jacob ST. PETER'S 5:45.5 15 Cashin, Peter 10 XAVIER 5:47.6 16 Fazio, A.j. 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 5:52.8 Sophomore Boys 3200 Meter Run ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Civitano, Alex 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 10:30.2 2 Martir, Juan XAVIER 10:31.3 3 Rosa, Antonio FORDHAM PREP 10:52.0 4 Chirico, Matt 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 10:56.0 5 Casear, Ivan XAVIER 10:58.0 6 Delorenzo, Chris 10 XAVIER 11:05.0 7 Arezza, Anthony 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 11:25.2 8 Orozco, Cruz FORDHAM PREP 11:49.5 Sophomore Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Flemming, Yuon CARDINAL HAYES 16.9 2 Rivera, Dominic FORDHAM PREP 17.2 3 Ragone, Brandon 10 ST. PETER'S 17.5 4 Cheah, Andrew 10 XAVIER 18.1 5 Brion, Ryan ST. PETER'S 19.2 6 Mirfield, Bobby 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 19.8 Sophomore Boys 400 Meter Hurdles ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 Civitano, Adam 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 58.4 2 Carey, Brian FORDHAM PREP 60.8 3 Scott, Gregory 9 ALL HALLOWS 61.5 4 Pinnock, Neil 10 Archbisop Stepinac 63.2 5 O'Malley, Anthony 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 64.0 6 Besignano, Craig 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 65.8 Heat 2 1 Cheah, Andrew 10 XAVIER 65.2 2 Remache, Jonathan 10 ST. PETER'S 65.3 3 Ragone, Brandon 10 ST. PETER'S 65.5 4 Woods, Vidal 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 66.1 5 Mirfield, Bobby 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 66.3 6 Abell, Daniel 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 66.9 ===================================================================== Name Year Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 Civitano, Adam 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 58.4 6 2 Carey, Brian FORDHAM PREP 60.8 4 3 Scott, Gregory 9 ALL HALLOWS 61.5 3 4 Pinnock, Neil 10 Archbisop Stepinac 63.2 2 5 O'Malley, Anthony 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 64.0 1 6 Cheah, Andrew 10 XAVIER 65.2 -- 7 Remache, Jonathan 10 ST. PETER'S 65.3 -- 8 Ragone, Brandon 10 ST. PETER'S 65.5 -- 9 Besignano, Craig 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 65.8 -- 10 Woods, Vidal 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 66.1 -- 11 Mirfield, Bobby 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 66.3 -- 12 Abell, Daniel 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 66.9 -- Sophomore Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ============================================================== Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 1:37.4 2 Iona Preparatory School A 1:38.2 3 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 1:39.0 4 CARDINAL HAYES A 1:39.7 5 Iona Preparatory School B 1:41.8 6 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL B 1:48.8 Heat 2 1 MOORE CATHOLIC A 1:43.5 2 FORDHAM PREP A 1:46.9 3 Regis High School A 1:47.2 4 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA B 1:54.6 Heat 3 1 FORDHAM PREP B 1:57.0 2 XAVIER A 2:00.0 3 XAVIER B 2:10.9 ===================================================================== Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 1:37.4 6 2 Iona Preparatory School A 1:38.2 4 3 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 1:39.0 3 4 CARDINAL HAYES A 1:39.7 2 5 Iona Preparatory School B 1:41.8 1 6 MOORE CATHOLIC A 1:43.5 -- 7 FORDHAM PREP A 1:46.9 -- 8 Regis High School A 1:47.2 -- 9 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL B 1:48.8 -- 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA B 1:54.6 -- 11 FORDHAM PREP B 1:57.0 -- 12 XAVIER A 2:00.0 -- 13 XAVIER B 2:10.9 -- Sophomore Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ============================================================== Team Finals ============================================================== Heat 1 1 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 3:40.2 2 FORDHAM PREP A 3:46.0 3 Iona Preparatory School A 3:46.2 4 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 3:47.7 5 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL B 3:53.5 6 MOORE CATHOLIC A 3:55.4 Heat 2 1 FORDHAM PREP B 4:19.9 2 XAVIER A 4:28.0 3 FORDHAM PREP C 4:33.2 ===================================================================== Team Finals Points ===================================================================== Overall 1 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 3:40.2 6 2 FORDHAM PREP A 3:46.0 4 3 Iona Preparatory School A 3:46.2 3 4 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A 3:47.7 2 5 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL B 3:53.5 1 6 MOORE CATHOLIC A 3:55.4 -- 7 FORDHAM PREP B 4:19.9 -- 8 XAVIER A 4:28.0 -- 9 FORDHAM PREP C 4:33.2 -- Sophomore Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ============================================================== Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Iona Preparatory School A 8:46.4 2 MONSIGNOR FARRELL A 8:57.2 3 ST. PETER'S A 8:58.7 4 FORDHAM PREP A 9:17.1 5 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL A 9:20.6 6 XAVIER A 11:24.0 7 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SEA A DQ Sophomore Boys Long Jump ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Brion, Ryan ST. PETER'S 16'10.5" 2 Tann, Trevon FORDHAM PREP 15'9.5" 3 Argyros, Nicholas XAVIER 12'10" 4 Hickey, T. XAVIER 12'8.5" 5 Kanapathipillai, Mi 10 XAVIER 10'9" Sophomore Boys Triple Jump ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Mesidor, Keith 10 XAVIER 40'0.5" 2 Miller, Justin 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 36'10.5" 3 Kamara, Charles 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 36'4" 4 Pinnock, Neil 10 Archbisop Stepinac 36'3.75" 5 Alcasid, Charles ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 33'5" 6 Carballiera, Michael 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 32'3.75" 7 Nwokike, Dike 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 31'6" 8 Delacruz, Stanley 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL Foul Sophomore Boys High Jump ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Harris, Xavier ST. PETER'S 5'8" 2 Alcasid, Charles ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 5'6" 3 Tann, Trevon FORDHAM PREP 5'6" 4 Nwokike, Dike 10 Iona Preparatory Sch 5'2" 5 Carballiera, Michael 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 5'2" Sophomore Boys Pole Vault ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Delacruz, Stanley 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 11'6" 2 Kowarick, Berent FORDHAM PREP 11'6" 3 Civetta, Patrick FORDHAM PREP 11'0" 4 Fontana, Mario ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 10'0" 5 Moriarty, Dan 10 Archbisop Stepinac 9'0" 6 Abell, Daniel 10 MONSIGNOR FARRELL 8'0" 7 Hughes, Jonathon 10 Iona Preparatory Sch NH Sophomore Boys Shot Put ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Marciano, Mike MONSIGNOR FARRELL 42'0" 2 Purville, Wayne 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 39'9.75" 3 Williams, Chris MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 39'7" 4 Farid, Meena ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 39'3" 5 Kelly, Chris 10 XAVIER 37'4" 6 Delaney, Gabe 10 XAVIER 37'1.5" 7 Mendoza, Joel CARDINAL HAYES 36'8.75" 8 Madrigal, Kevin FORDHAM PREP 31'1.25" 9 Pugliese, Nicholas XAVIER 28'8.5" 10 Esparza, Ernest FORDHAM PREP 28'6" 11 Klein, Pat XAVIER 27'7.5" 12 Lopes, Danny Archbisop Stepinac 29''0.5" Sophomore Boys Discus Throw ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Marciano, Mike MONSIGNOR FARRELL 118'7.5" 2 Vakasisikakala, Chri MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 115'5.5" 3 Purville, Wayne 10 MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 108'7" 4 Lopes, Danny Archbisop Stepinac 107'10.5" 5 Farid, Meena ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 106'6.5" 6 Kelly, Chris 10 XAVIER 101'4.5" 7 Kreso, Kenneth FORDHAM PREP 100'6" 8 Delaney, Gabe 10 XAVIER 99'10.5" 9 Kinder, Max FORDHAM PREP 90'4" 10 Mendoza, Joel CARDINAL HAYES 86'2" 11 Madrigal, Kevin FORDHAM PREP 80'8" 12 Esparza, Ernest FORDHAM PREP 75'10" 13 Williams, Chris MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 73'7" 14 Klein, Pat XAVIER 62'0" Sophomore Boys Javelin Throw ============================================================== Name Year Team Finals ============================================================== 1 Tirado, Michael CARDINAL HAYES 144'9" 2 Keane, Ryan 10 ST. PETER'S 141'6" 3 Kinder, Max FORDHAM PREP 126'9" 4 Finnegan, Ciarian 10 XAVIER 106'2" 5 Fiore, Daniel FORDHAM PREP 104'4" 6 Nieves, Luis 10 XAVIER 101'4" 7 Hernandez, Jonathan 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 88'9" 8 Desantis, Joe XAVIER 88'1" 9 Konert, Christopher 10 ST. JOSEPH BY THE SE 87'5" 10 Moriarty, Dan 10 Archbisop Stepinac 84'6" 11 Vakasisikakala, Chri MOUNT ST. MICHAEL 71'7" 12 Mastro, Brian 10 XAVIER 60'7" FRESHMAN TEAM SCORES
Team | Shot Put | Long Jump | Pole Vault | Discus | Javelin | Triple Jump | High Jump | 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 110 M High Hurdles | 400 IM Hurdles | 800 meter Relay | 1600 Meter Relay | 3200 Meter Realy | Total | ||
1 | Xavier | 64 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 64 | ||||
2 | Fordham Prep | 61 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 61 | ||||
3 | Farrell | 47 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 47 | ||||||
4 | St. Peter's | 40 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 40 | |||||||
5 | Iona Prep | 22 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22 | ||||||||||||
6 | Hayes | 21 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21 | |||||||||||||
7 | Regis | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Mount | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
9 | All Hallows | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | St. Joe's Sea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Salesian | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Moore | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Stepinac | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
St. Ray's | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Spellman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rice | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
LaSalle | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Bles. Sacr | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
MVP |
SOPHOMORE TEAM SCORES
Team | Shot Put | Long Jump | Pole Vault | Discus | Javelin | Triple Jump | High Jump | 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 110 M High Hurdles | 400 IM Hurdles | 800 meter Relay | 1600 Meter Relay | 3200 Meter Realy | Total | ||
1 | Mount | 51 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 51 | ||||||||
2 | St. Joe's Sea | 47 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 47 | ||||
3 | Fordham Prep | 41 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41 | ||||||||
4 | St. Peter's | 32 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||
5 | Farrell | 31 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31 | |||||||||||
6 | Xavier | 27 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27 | ||||||||||
7 | Iona Prep | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | |||||||||||
8 | Hayes | 22 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 22 | ||||||||||||
9 | Stepinac | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
10 | All Hallows | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Regis | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
Moore | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Spellman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
LaSalle | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
St. Ray's | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Salesian | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rice | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
Bles. Sacr | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
MVP | |||||||||||||||||||||